Name Title Email Phone Web site
Affolter, Julia Teacher for Deaf & Hard of Hearing Email (262) 789-6590 x2203
Aguilar, Heather Math Teacher Email (262) 789-6590 x2106
Albert, Jessica Fifth Grade teacher Email (262) 789-6590 x2220
Albrecht, Roger Special Education Teacher Email (262) 789-6590 x2058
Alexander, Staci Special Education Teacher Email (262) 789-6590 x2328
Allerheiligen, Valerie Lead Student Learning Assistant 4K Early Learning Program Email (262) 789-6590 x2118
Altstadt, Steve English/Speech Teacher Email (262) 789-6590 x2061
Alwaissi, Denise Special Education Assistant Email
Anderson, Chloe 3rd Grade Teacher Email (262) 789-6590 x2190
Andler, Paul Special Education Teacher Email (262) 799-6590 x2218
Andrews, Amanda Student Learning Assistant/Recess Supervisor Email
Andrus, Denise Special Education Assistant Email
Annoye, Jesse School Counselor Email (262) 789-6338 Web site
Arnell, Julie Special Education Assistant Email
Arts, Alisa Science Teacher Email (262) 789-6590 x2706
Baertschy, Natalie Choir Teacher/Content Coach Email (262) 789-6590 x2142
Bahnson, Melissa Business/Marketing Teacher Email (262) 789-6590 x2071
Bailey, Brenna Special Education Assistant Email
Baltz, Theresa Fifth Grade Teacher Email (262) 789-6590 x2303
Baradic, Megan Art Teacher Email (262) 789-6590 x2044
Barber, Emily Third Grade Teacher Email (262) 789-6590 x2219
Barbieri, Laura Learning Coach Email (262) 789-6590 x2269
Barczak, Todd Fifth Grade Teacher Email (262) 789-6590 x2238
Bast, Lisa Special Education Assistant Email
Bates, Ellen Physical Education Teacher Email (262) 789-6590 x2360
Bauer, Alyssa Math Teacher Email (262) 789-6590 x3002
Bauer, Benjamin Physical Education Teacher/Content Coach Email (262) 789-6590 x2230
Bauman, Abigail Special Education Teacher Email (262) 789-6590 x2207
Baumann, Nancy First Grade Teacher/Talented & Gifted Liaison Email (262) 789-6590 x2233
Bayley, Chris School Resource Officer Email (262) 789-6340
Becker, Rebecca Second Grade Teacher Email (262) 789-6590 x2334
Benedon, Tessa Speech & Language Pathologist/Assistive Technology Email (262) 789-6590 x2173
Berg, Jodi Office Assistant Email (262) 789-6500
Berg, Kathryn Third Grade Teacher Email (262) 789-6590 x2204
Berg, Terry Art Teacher Email (262) 789-6590 x2253
Bergunde, Laura Kindergarten Teacher Email (262) 789-6590 x2846
Bernfeld, Darcy Fourth Grade Teacher Email (262) 789-6590 x2927
Bestler, Courtney Early Childhood Speech & Language Pathologist Email (262) 789-6590 x2188
Bisswurm, Nicholas Physical Education Teacher Email (262) 789-6590 x2226
Blanchet, Nicholas Third Grade Teacher Email (262) 789-6590 x2350
Boduch, Carrie Second Grade Teacher Email (262) 789-6590 x2123
Bonilla, Bonnie Student Learning Assistant 3K AM Early Learning Program Email
Borkowski, Katie Student Learning Assistant/Recess Supervisor Email
Bosetski, Adam Spanish Teacher Email (262) 789-6590 x2137
Braun, James Spanish Teacher Email (262) 789-6590 x2064
Braun, Samantha Special Education Teacher Email (262) 789-6590 x2046
Brazelton, Lisa Special Education Teacher - Pathways Email (262) 789-6590 x2270
Breitenfeldt, Michelle Second Grade Teacher Email (262) 789-6590 x2514
Broesch, Yvette Special Education Assistant Email (262) 789-6590 x2060
Brunner, Maria First Grade Teacher Email (262) 789-6590 x2801